il Vittorioso

  • ALBA Vittore

    Albe v. Alberto CATALANI

    Aldo v. Aldo COSSOVICH

    ALESSIO Leo

    Amateis v. Nevio ZECCARA

    ANSELMO F. ARENA

    Argo v. Aldo DE SANTIS

    Arra v. Armando RAVAGLIOLI

    Artù v. Arturo MURARI

    ASSALENTE Lucio

    Atamante v. Raoul TRAVERSO

    Athos v. Athos COZZI

    Avai (Giacomo o Cesare) v.Kurt CAESAR

    BAGLIONI Franco

    BALBONI Enzo

    Bamar v. Mario BASARI

    BARBATO M.

    BARBERIS Mario

    BARGELLINI Piero

    BARLETTA Omero

    BARLETTA Sergio

    BASARI Enrico

    BASARI Mario (Bamar, Emmebi, Gelbas < Gelardini/Basari >), Marietto, Sambari, Sam Brai)

    BATTAGLIA Dino

    Belarni Diego v. Sandro CASSONE

    BELLAVITIS Giorgio

    BELLONI Eros

    BELLONIA Saro

    BERLANDA Enrico

    BERNARDO G.

    BERRETTI Luigi

    BERTOCCO Natale (Papà Natale)

    BERTOLOTTI Dino (Ridarello)

    BIFFIGNANDI Alessandro

    BIGGI Corrado

    BINAZZI Angelo

    Birillo v. Mary GEDDA

    BOERO Mario

    BOLOGNA Piera o Paola (Pibolo)

    BONANNO M.

    BONATO Armando

    BONELLI Gian Luigi

    BORGHI

    BORGNETTO L. R.

    BOSCARATO Carlo

    BOSELLI Giovanni

    BRASIOLI Alfredo

    BRAVETTA Vittorio Emanuele

    BUFFOLENTE Lina

    BUZZELLI Guido

    BUI Saverio

    BUTTIGLIONE Giuseppe

    CAESAR Kurt Corrado (Giacomo o Cesare Avai)

    CAESAR Rolf (Rolf)
    CAMERINI

    CANALE Antonio

    CANESTRARI Renato

    CAPALOZZA Teodosio (Teo da Sepino)

    CAPRIOLI Franco

    CARAFFA

    CARATELLI Gianni (Gianca)

    CARRARA Athos

    CARROZZINO Carlo Maria

    CASABIANCA A.

    CASARO

    CASSONE Sandro (Diego Belarni, Gustavo Parenzi)

    CASSONI Enzo

    CASTRO L.

    CATALANI Alberto (Albe)

    CELLA E.
    CELLETTI

    Celluloide v. Piero SALVATICO

    CESARINI G.

    CHIAROLLA Alessandro

    CHILETTO Franco

    CHIOMENTI Vincenzo

    CHIORINO Giuseppe Eugenio (Gech)
    CIANI

    CIANI Renato (Recian)

    CIARROCCHI Franco (Mauritius)

    CIMPELLIN Leone

    CIOCCHETTI Lando

    CIOLFI Vincenzo

    CIPOLLA O.

    CIPOLLONI Alfredo (Rebus)

    CIGERZA Silvio

    COBELLI Bruno

    COLMO Eugenio (Golia)

    COLOMBINI D. U.

    COLOMBO Danilo

    COLOMBO Fulvio

    CONGEDO Mario

    COSINI P.

    COSSIO Carlo

    COSSIO Vittorio (Cossvitt, Walter)

    COSSOVICH Aldo (Aldo)

    Cossvitt v. Vittorio COSSIO

    COSTA Beppe

    COZZI Athos (Athos)

    COZZI Spartaco

    CRAVERI Sebastiano

    D’AMICO Santo

    D’ANTONIO Gino

    DE AMICIS Arnaldo

    DE ANGELIS Vittorio (Vittò)

    DE BARBA GELARDINI Renata (Erregi, Gelbas, Microvitt, Redibi, Vitt-redatrice)

    DE FIORE Gaspare

    DE LUCA Gianni

    DE SANTIS Aldo (Argo)

    DE SIMONE Sergio (Simonetto)

    DELLA BIANCIA Arcangelo

    DELL’ACQUA Edgardo

    DELLE STELLE Luca

    DELL’ORSO Gigi

    DI ADDARIO Giovanni

    DI ADDARIO Mario

    DISO Roberto

    DI STEFANO Giovanni (Nino)

    DROVETTI G.

    ECO Umberto

    EMILIANO F.

    Erregi v. Renata Gelardini

    EsseGiEsse v. Dario GUZZON, Pietro SARTORIS, Giovanni SINCHETTO

    Faber

    FACCINI Walter

    FABBRI Diego

    FALCIONI Roberto

    FANCIULLI Giuseppe

    FANTONI Guido

    FANTONI Liliana

    FANTONI Mario

    FAVA Luigi M.

    FENZO Stelio

    FERRARI Giulio

    FORINA Danilo

    FORINA Ennio

    FORLIVESI L.

    FORT Giuseppe

    Franco d’Aragona v. Guido ZAMPERONI
    Francar

    FRATALOCCHI Giuseppe

    FUSCO Fernando

    FUSI Waldo

    GALIMBERTI Aldo

    GALLI Federico Luigi

    Gech v. Giuseppe Eugenio CHIORINO

    GEDDA Mary (Birillo)

    GELARDINI Renata v. DE BARBA GELARDINI Renata

    Gelbas v. Mario Basari – Renata Gelardini

    GHERARDI G.
    GHIROLLA

    Giac v. Emilio Giaccone

    GIACCONE Emilio (Giac)

    GIACOMINI Renato Riccardo?

    Gianca v. Gianni CARATELLI

    GIOLITTI Alberto

    GIORDA Michelangelo

    GIOVANNINI Ruggero

    GIUSTINIANI Rolando

    Golia v. Eugenio COLMO

    GRASSETTI Orlando
    GRIFONI

    GRILLI Guido

    Grim v. Leonardo GRIMAUDO

    GRIMAUDO Leonardo (Grim)

    Guas v. Rosolino GUASTALLA PETRACCHINI

    GUASTALLA PETRACCHINI Rosolino (Guas)

    GUERRI Alberto

    GUERRI Mario

    Guido d’Aragona v. Guido ZAMPERONI

    GUZZON Dario (EsseGiEsse)

    HIERRO Martin

    INTERSIMONE Giuseppe

    INTINI Giuseppe (Pinù)

    ISEPETTO Walter

    JACKSON Peter

    JACOVITTI Benito (Lisca di pesce)

    JOCCA A. R.
    Kappa & Effe

    LANDOLFI Lino (Lino)

    LANZA Romolo

    LA PIETRA Franco

    LAPUCCI M.
    LA ROCCA

    LAURENZI

    LEONE M. N.

    LICASTRO Sandro

    LINGER Sergio

    Lino v. Lino LANDOLFI

    Lisca di Pesce v. Benito JACOVITTI

    LODIGIANI Nino (Nino da Lodi)

    LOMBARDI Angelo

    LOMBARDI Lamberto

    LONGARDI Piero

    LORETZ Carlo

    LUCATELLO Luigi
    LUCIANI

    LUGARO Natal Mario

    LUGLI Antonio

    MALFATTI Alberto

    MANZI Alberto (Ziman)

    MARCHI Nando

    MARCHIORO G.

    MARCUZZI Aldo

    MARIANI Anastasio

    Marietto v. Mario BASARI

    MARTINA G.

    MARTINI Luciana

    Mauritius v.Franco CIARROCCHI

    MASINI A.

    MATTIOLI MASSIMO

    MAY C.

    MAZZINI Ettore

    MENICUCCI Mimy

    Menico v. Domenico VOLPI
    MICHELONI Saverio

    MIRABELLA Dino

    MOLINO Walter (Walter) (Walmo)

    MONASTEROLO Armando
    MONTI

    MORETTI Giuseppe

    MOTTA Luigi

    MURARI Arturo (Artù)

    MUSSO Pino

    NAVA Umberto (Umbert)

    Nino v. Giovanni DI STEFANO

    Nino da Lodi v. Nino LODIGIANI

    NEGRO Carlo

    NETILICO Jean Pierre
    NISO

    NIZZI Carlo

    ONETA Franco
    ORIO
    ORRU’
    PACCARIE’ Renata
    Papà Natale v. Natale BERTOCCO

    PAPARELLA Raffaele

    PAPINI Anna

    PARISI Carlo

    PASCUCCI Remo (Repas)

    PASTORE Mario

    PASTORE Pierfranco

    PELLEGRINI Giovanni

    PEREGO Giuseppe

    Perogat v. Carlo PERONI

    PERONI Carlo (Perogat)

    PETRONE Augusto

    PIACENTINI Igino

    Pibolo v. Paola BOLOGNA

    Picrì v. Piercostante RIGHINI
    PIFFERO

    PINI Ivo

    Pinù v. Giuseppe INTINI

    PIZZORNI L.G.

    PLATANIA Angelo

    POGINI

    POLESE Renato

    POMA Agostino

    PRECI Walter
    PROFUMI

    QUINTAVALLE Ruggero Y.

    RAINUZZO G.

    RAMELLA Angelo

    RAVAGLIOLI Armando

    Rebus v. Alfredo CIPOLLONI

    Recian v. Renato CIANI

    Redibi v. Renata De Barba
    Relo

    Repas v. Remo PASCUCCI

    RIBOLDI J.

    RICCIONI Renato

    RIGHINI Piercostante (Picrì)

    RIGOTTI Giuseppe

    ROBERTI Claudio

    ROCCA Lory

    Rolf v. Rolf CAESAR

    ROMANO Giuseppe (Rombo)

    ROMANO Giovanni

    ROMANO Ugo

    Rombo v. Giuseppe ROMANO

    ROSI Sergio

    Roudolph v. Raoul TRAVERSO

    ROVERI Luigi

    RUBER Livio

    RUJU Salvatore (Salru)
    RUSSO Germano

    SALINO Benedetto

    Salpierre v. Piero SALVATICO

    SALVATICO Piero (Salpierre)

    Salru v. Salvatore RUJU

    Sambari – Sam Brai v. Mario BASARI
    SAMMARINI Umberto

    Saro v.Saro BELLONIA

    SARTORIS Pietro (EsseGiEsse)

    SAVELLI O.

    SBRAGA Mario

    SCARPELLI Otello

    SCIOTTI Antonio

    SERRA Michele

    SILVANI S.

    SILVESTRI Goffredo

    Simonetto v. Sergio DE SIMONE
    SINCHETTO Giovanni (EsseGiEsse)
    SORGI

    SORGINI Gino
    SOSSI
    SPAMA

    STELIO V.Stelio FENZO

    STIZZA Salvatore

    TARQUINIO Sergio

    TAVAZZA Luciano

    Teo da Sepino v. Teodosio CAPALOZZA

    TERRABUJO Sandro L. TORRE

    TOSI Alberto

    TRAVERSO Raoul (Atamante, P. Roudolph)

    TRENTI Mario

    Trial v. Alessandro TRINCIA

    TRINCIA Alessandro (Trial)

    Umbert v. Umberto NAVA

    VALENTI Paolo

    VALLE Guglielmo

    VECCHI A.

    VINDICE Paolo

    VISENTINI Olga

    VITELLI Gaetano

    Voldo v. Domenico VOLPI

    VOLPI Domenico (Menico, Voldo)

    Walter v. Vittorio COSSIO

    Walter v. Walter MOLINO

    ZACCAGNINO Vincenzo

    Zalpiè v. ZALTRONI Piero

    ZALTRONI Piero (Zalpiè)

    ZAMPERONI Guido (Franco d’Aragona, Guido d’Aragona)

    ZECCARA Nevio (Amateis)

    ZERA Franco

    ZERBONI Alvaro

    Ziman v. Alberto MANZI